Honour Board

Year

President

Secretary

Captain 

Champion

1948 TJ Nolan HJ Goldsworthy LS Sullivan JJ Hill
1949 TJ Nolan HJ Goldsworthy LS Sullivan W Anderson
1950 TJ Nolan HJ Goldsworthy LS Sullivan W Anderson
1951 TJ Nolan HJ Goldsworthy LS Sullivan EW Houston
1952 TJ Nolan HJ Goldsworthy LS Sullivan TN McKendrick
1953 TJ Nolan HJ Goldsworthy LS Sullivan JJ Hill
1954 TJ Nolan HJ Goldsworthy LS Sullivan KJ Gall
1955 TJ Nolan HJ Goldsworthy LS Sullivan EW Houston
1956 TJ Nolan HJ Goldsworthy LS Sullivan EW Houston
1957 TJ Nolan HJ Goldsworthy LS Sullivan GA Watkins
1958 GA Waterhouse HJ Goldsworthy LS Sullivan KJ Gall
1959 GA Waterhouse HJ Goldsworthy LS Sullivan GA Watkins
1960 GA Waterhouse HJ Goldsworthy LS Sullivan EW Houston
1961 GA Waterhouse HJ Goldsworthy LS Sullivan EW Houston
1962 GA Waterhouse HJ Goldsworthy AL Frost KJ Gall
1963 TB Nolan HJ Goldsworthy AA Bond BA Burton
1964 TB Nolan HJ Goldsworthy AA Bond GA Watkins
1965 JO Wicking HJ Goldsworthy AA Bond GA Watkins
1966 BA Burton HJ Goldsworthy AA Bond TN McKendrick
1967 BA Burton HJ Goldsworthy AA Bond GA Watkins
1968 HJ Morgan HJ Goldsworthy WL Watkins KJ Gall
1969 HJ Morgan HJ Goldsworthy WL Watkins GA Watkins
1970 AL Frost HJ Goldsworthy TB Nolan GA Watkins
1971 AL Frost HJ Goldsworthy TB Nolan GA Watkins
1972 CS Morton HJ Goldsworthy TB Nolan GA Watkins
1973 HJ Morgan KC Williams FDM Towner P Downe
1974 S Phillpot KC Williams GA Watkins GA Watkins
1975 GP Chaston KC Williams GA Watkins NM McDonald
1976 GP Chaston KC Williams S Phillpot NM McDonald
1977 FN Wright KC Williams S Phillpot NM McDonald
1978 AJ Anderson KC Williams C Greene I Frost
1979 AJ Anderson KC Williams C Greene C Burton
1980 KC Williams TC Brodie PJ Shepard I Frost
1981 KC Williams TC Brodie PJ Shepard I Frost
1982 KC Williams AC Thomson S Phillpot N McDonald
1983 FN Wright AC Thomson TC Brodie N McDonald
1984 FN Wright BA Ludeke TC Brodie L Carracher
1985 I Lewis BA Ludeke TC Brodie I Frost
1986 I Lewis BA Ludeke W Arthur L Carracher
1987 H Joyce BA Ludeke W Arthur L Carracher
1988 H Joyce BA Ludeke K Seeber L Carracher
1989 IC Lewis BA Ludeke T Brodie L Carracher
1990 IC Lewis BA Ludeke TC Brodie/K Seeber L Carracher
1991 IC Lewis M Goldsworthy K Seeber B Willis
1992 RC Saxon M Goldsworthy K Seeber L Carracher
1993 RC Saxon M Goldsworthy H Joyce L Carracher
1994 J Dewan BA Ludeke H Joyce L Carracher
1995 J Dewan BA Ludeke H Joyce C McKernan
1996 J Dewan G Golding B Anderson L Carracher
1997 J Sullivan G Golding B Anderson G Burton
1998 J Sullivan D Bourke B Anderson G Burton
1999 RC Day D Bourke R McLaine L Carracher
2000 RC Day D Bourke R McLaine G Burton
2001 R Maidment W Ely J Dewan S Page
2002 R Maidment W Ely J Dewan S Page
2003 S McKernan W Ely G McLaine S Page
2004 S McKernan W Ely G McLaine S Page
2005 R Jagoe W Ely T Brodie T Naughton
2006 R Jagoe W Ely R Steers L Carracher
2007 R Jagoe W Ely R Steers E Carracher
2008 R Weatherald W Ely G Steers C Roper
2009 R Weatherald W Ely G Steers C Roper
2010 R Jagoe W Ely G Steers M Mills
2011 R Jagoe W Ely G Steers M Mills
2012 R Jagoe T Keast K Seeber P McKay
2013 N Healey T Keast K Seeber C Roper
2014 N Healey D Baker B Rosenbrock M Corradin
2015 N Healey D Baker B Rosenbrock M Corradin
2016 N Healey D Baker B Rosenbrock M Mills
2017 F Jungwirth J Garrard W Wright E Carracher
2018 F Jungwirth J Garrard W Wright M Corradin
2019 N Healey J Garrard W Wright P Robinson
2020 N Healey D Baker G Ritchie E Carracher