Honour Board

YearPresidentSecretaryCaptain Champion
1948TJ NolanHJ GoldsworthyLS SullivanJJ Hill
1949TJ NolanHJ GoldsworthyLS SullivanW Anderson
1950TJ NolanHJ GoldsworthyLS SullivanW Anderson
1951TJ NolanHJ GoldsworthyLS SullivanEW Houston
1952TJ NolanHJ GoldsworthyLS SullivanTN McKendrick
1953TJ NolanHJ GoldsworthyLS SullivanJJ Hill
1954TJ NolanHJ GoldsworthyLS SullivanKJ Gall
1955TJ NolanHJ GoldsworthyLS SullivanEW Houston
1956TJ NolanHJ GoldsworthyLS SullivanEW Houston
1957TJ NolanHJ GoldsworthyLS SullivanGA Watkins
1958GA WaterhouseHJ GoldsworthyLS SullivanKJ Gall
1959GA WaterhouseHJ GoldsworthyLS SullivanGA Watkins
1960GA WaterhouseHJ GoldsworthyLS SullivanEW Houston
1961GA WaterhouseHJ GoldsworthyLS SullivanEW Houston
1962GA WaterhouseHJ GoldsworthyAL FrostKJ Gall
1963TB NolanHJ GoldsworthyAA BondBA Burton
1964TB NolanHJ GoldsworthyAA BondGA Watkins
1965JO WickingHJ GoldsworthyAA BondGA Watkins
1966BA BurtonHJ GoldsworthyAA BondTN McKendrick
1967BA Burton HJ GoldsworthyAA BondGA Watkins
1968HJ MorganHJ GoldsworthyWL WatkinsKJ Gall
1969HJ MorganHJ GoldsworthyWL WatkinsGA Watkins
1970AL FrostHJ GoldsworthyTB NolanGA Watkins
1971AL FrostHJ GoldsworthyTB NolanGA Watkins
1972CS MortonHJ GoldsworthyTB NolanGA Watkins
1973HJ MorganKC WilliamsFDM TownerP Downe
1974S PhillpotKC WilliamsGA WatkinsGA Watkins
1975GP ChastonKC WilliamsGA WatkinsNM McDonald
1976GP ChastonKC WilliamsS PhillpotNM McDonald
1977FN WrightKC WilliamsS PhillpotNM McDonald
1978AJ AndersonKC WilliamsC GreeneI Frost
1979AJ AndersonKC WilliamsC GreeneC Burton
1980KC WilliamsTC BrodiePJ ShepardI Frost
1981KC WilliamsTC BrodiePJ ShepardI Frost
1982KC WilliamsAC ThomsonS PhillpotN McDonald
1983FN WrightAC ThomsonTC BrodieN McDonald
1984FN WrightBA LudekeTC BrodieL Carracher
1985I LewisBA LudekeTC BrodieI Frost
1986I LewisBA LudekeW ArthurL Carracher
1987H JoyceBA LudekeW ArthurL Carracher
1988H JoyceBA LudekeK SeeberL Carracher
1989IC LewisBA LudekeT BrodieL Carracher
1990IC LewisBA LudekeTC Brodie/K SeeberL Carracher
1991IC LewisM GoldsworthyK SeeberB Willis
1992RC SaxonM GoldsworthyK SeeberL Carracher
1993RC SaxonM GoldsworthyH JoyceL Carracher
1994J DewanBA LudekeH JoyceL Carracher
1995J DewanBA LudekeH JoyceC McKernan
1996J DewanG GoldingB AndersonL Carracher
1997J SullivanG GoldingB AndersonG Burton
1998J SullivanD BourkeB AndersonG Burton
1999RC DayD BourkeR McLaineL Carracher
2000RC DayD BourkeR McLaineG Burton
2001R MaidmentW ElyJ DewanS Page
2002R MaidmentW ElyJ DewanS Page
2003S McKernanW ElyG McLaineS Page
2004S McKernanW ElyG McLaineS Page
2005R JagoeW ElyT BrodieT Naughton
2006R JagoeW ElyR SteersL Carracher
2007R JagoeW ElyR SteersE Carracher
2008R WeatheraldW ElyG SteersC Roper
2009R WeatheraldW ElyG SteersC Roper
2010R JagoeW ElyG SteersM Mills
2011R JagoeW ElyG SteersM Mills
2012R JagoeT KeastK SeeberP McKay
2013N HealeyT KeastK SeeberC Roper
2014N HealeyD BakerB RosenbrockM Corradin
2015N HealeyD BakerB RosenbrockM Corradin
2016N HealeyD BakerB RosenbrockM Mills
2017F JungwirthJ GarrardW WrightE Carracher
2018F JungwirthJ GarrardW WrightM Corradin
2019N HealeyJ GarrardW WrightP Robinson
2020N HealeyD BakerG RitchieE Carracher
2021N HealeyD BakerG RitchieE Carracher
2022A SteenD Baker